ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13442271
nr 1344 2271
Agneta Flock
(f. 1941), Sverige
Agneta Flock. Signed, numbered 130/190. Subject: 21x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 130/190. Motivet: 21x29 cm
Agneta Flock, Swedish textilartistborn 1941.
SEK 600
Monday August 31 2020
at 18:45:23
150 kr
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)